Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Haushalte    Tabelle 

 
Privathaushalte
2018
Haushalte Haushalts-
größen
Einpersonen-
haushalte
Mehrpersonen-
haushalte
1000 Personen/
Haushalt
1000
 
  Berlin
01 Mitte227,81,70143,084,7
02 Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg165,41,70101,663,8
03 Pankow227,01,80122,0105,1
04 Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf191,81,70109,682,2
05 Spandau121,12,0054,966,2
06 Steglitz-Zehlendorf157,01,9075,082,0
07 Tempelhof-Schöneberg192,81,80100,392,5
08 Neukölln174,11,8094,479,7
09 Treptow-Köpenick142,61,8068,074,6
10 Marzahn-Hellersdorf131,21,9056,275,0
11 Lichtenberg162,41,7086,276,2
12 Reinickendorf133,01,9061,171,9

Berlin
2 026,3 1,81 072,4953,8
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel42,81,7022,820,0
52 Cottbus55,11,8026,129,0
53 Frankfurt (Oder)30,01,9013,216,8
54 Potsdam96,51,8045,950,6
 
60 Barnim86,52,1027,758,8
61 Dahme-Spreewald82,12,0027,954,2
62 Elbe-Elster53,51,9021,731,8
63 Havelland76,02,1023,652,4
64 Märkisch-Oderland91,52,0030,361,1
65 Oberhavel101,02,1033,967,0
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz58,31,9026,032,3
67 Oder-Spree89,42,0035,953,5
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin51,41,9020,930,6
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark98,32,2031,466,9
70 Prignitz43,01,8020,122,8
71 Spree-Neiße59,91,9024,735,2
72 Teltow-Fläming80,12,1028,851,3
73 Uckermark62,91,9025,137,8

Brandenburg
1 258,12,00 486,1 772,1

Berlin und Brandenburg
3 284,4 1,91 558,51 725,9
   zurück