Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Haushalte    Tabelle 

 
Privathaushalte
2016
Haushalte Haushalts-
größen
Einpersonen-
haushalte
Mehrpersonen-
haushalte
1000 Personen/
Haushalt
1000
 
  Berlin
01 Mitte212,31,70129,183,2
02 Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg164,71,70101,163,6
03 Pankow214,91,80111,7103,2
04 Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf182,51,7099,383,2
05 Spandau124,41,9060,164,3
06 Steglitz-Zehlendorf152,01,9070,082,0
07 Tempelhof-Schöneberg183,51,8094,589,0
08 Neukölln169,81,9089,680,3
09 Treptow-Köpenick134,61,9061,673,0
10 Marzahn-Hellersdorf132,81,9055,577,3
11 Lichtenberg159,51,7081,777,8
12 Reinickendorf133,01,9062,270,9

Berlin
1 964,3 1,81 016,5947,7
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel42,21,7021,021,1
52 Cottbus53,81,8025,028,9
53 Frankfurt (Oder)31,31,8013,717,6
54 Potsdam88,51,9040,747,8
 
60 Barnim85,62,1027,957,8
61 Dahme-Spreewald78,62,1025,053,6
62 Elbe-Elster54,81,9021,933,0
63 Havelland73,52,2021,651,8
64 Märkisch-Oderland91,82,1028,962,9
65 Oberhavel102,02,0036,465,6
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz57,42,0023,134,4
67 Oder-Spree89,92,0032,557,4
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin53,51,9021,631,9
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark96,12,2030,465,7
70 Prignitz43,31,8020,822,5
71 Spree-Neiße59,22,0021,337,9
72 Teltow-Fläming78,52,1025,453,0
73 Uckermark61,81,9025,036,8

Brandenburg
1 241,82,00 462,1 779,7

Berlin und Brandenburg
3 206,0 1,91 478,61 727,4
   zurück