Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Haushalte    Tabelle 

 
Privathaushalte
2017
Haushalte Haushalts-
größen
Einpersonen-
haushalte
Mehrpersonen-
haushalte
1000 Personen/
Haushalt
1000
 
  Berlin
01 Mitte220,11,68135,684,4
02 Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg169,71,64105,464,2
03 Pankow222,81,77117,7105,1
04 Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf184,51,72102,881,7
05 Spandau120,21,9555,464,8
06 Steglitz-Zehlendorf153,41,9070,682,8
07 Tempelhof-Schöneberg188,11,8296,491,7
08 Neukölln174,01,8694,779,2
09 Treptow-Köpenick139,71,8167,172,6
10 Marzahn-Hellersdorf136,21,8859,476,8
11 Lichtenberg158,61,7481,077,6
12 Reinickendorf135,81,8662,972,9

Berlin
2 002,9 1,81 049,1953,9
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel41,11,6820,220,9
52 Cottbus55,51,7627,827,8
53 Frankfurt (Oder)32,21,7815,017,3
54 Potsdam90,91,8643,247,6
 
60 Barnim85,72,0826,659,0
61 Dahme-Spreewald77,32,1324,053,4
62 Elbe-Elster54,21,8523,330,8
63 Havelland74,12,1323,151,0
64 Märkisch-Oderland93,02,0131,961,0
65 Oberhavel102,42,0437,764,7
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz55,72,0122,333,5
67 Oder-Spree91,21,9735,256,0
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin50,11,9819,930,2
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark98,62,1431,966,7
70 Prignitz43,71,7821,022,7
71 Spree-Neiße58,91,9921,637,2
72 Teltow-Fläming82,02,0231,250,8
73 Uckermark62,71,9224,438,3

Brandenburg
1 249,31,98 480,4 768,9

Berlin und Brandenburg
3 252,3 1,91 529,51 722,8
   zurück