Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Bodennutzung und Ernte    Tabelle 

 
Bodennutzung
2016
Landwirt-
schaftlich
genutzte Flache (LF)
darunter
Ackerland (AL) Dauer-
grünland
Dauer
kulturen
1000 ha
 
  Berlin
01 Mittexxxx
02 Friedrichshain-Kreuzbergxxxx
03 Pankowxxxx
04 Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorfxxxx
05 Spandauxxxx
06 Steglitz-Zehlendorfxxxx
07 Tempelhof-Schönebergxxxx
08 Neuköllnxxxx
09 Treptow-Köpenickxxxx
10 Marzahn-Hellersdorfxxxx
11 Lichtenbergxxxx
12 Reinickendorfxxxx

Berlin¹
1,81,00,80,0
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel3,83,30,5
52 Cottbus4,83,71,1
53 Frankfurt (Oder)6,45,40,60,4
54 Potsdam4,83,01,7
 
60 Barnim49,740,19,40,1
61 Dahme-Spreewald71,850,521,00,3
62 Elbe-Elster89,766,223,30,2
63 Havelland88,058,129,20,7
64 Märkisch-Oderland126,3117,09,00,3
65 Oberhavel67,445,022,30,1
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz37,330,17,20,0
67 Oder-Spree77,863,014,70,1
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin126,291,734,00,4
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark106,276,828,31,1
70 Prignitz137,0102,234,70,0
71 Spree-Neiße49,537,811,60,1
72 Teltow-Fläming91,572,918,50,0
73 Uckermark177,2148,228,90,1

Brandenburg
1315,51014,9296,24,3

Berlin und Brandenburg
1317,31015,92974,3
   zurück