Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Bodennutzung und Ernte    Tabelle 

 
Bodennutzung
2017
Landwirt-
schaftlich
genutzte Flache (LF)
darunter
Ackerland (AL) Dauer-
grünland
Dauer
kulturen
1000 ha
 
  Berlin
01 Mittexxxx
02 Friedrichshain-Kreuzbergxxxx
03 Pankowxxxx
04 Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorfxxxx
05 Spandauxxxx
06 Steglitz-Zehlendorfxxxx
07 Tempelhof-Schönebergxxxx
08 Neuköllnxxxx
09 Treptow-Köpenickxxxx
10 Marzahn-Hellersdorfxxxx
11 Lichtenbergxxxx
12 Reinickendorfxxxx

Berlin¹
1,81,00,80,0
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel3,83,2//
52 Cottbus4,93,71,20,0
53 Frankfurt (Oder)6,35,40,50,4
54 Potsdam4,62,81,70,1
 
60 Barnim50,841,59,20,1
61 Dahme-Spreewald72,150,321,40,4
62 Elbe-Elster89,666,522,90,2
63 Havelland89,358,430,20,7
64 Märkisch-Oderland127,7117,59,80,3
65 Oberhavel68,545,522,90,1
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz37,529,87,60,0
67 Oder-Spree79,264,115,00,1
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin124,389,834,00,4
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark105,877,027,61,1
70 Prignitz138,5103,535,0/
71 Spree-Neiße50,237,612,50,1
72 Teltow-Fläming92,373,318,8/
73 Uckermark177,6149,128,30,1

Brandenburg
1322,91019,0299,54,4

Berlin und Brandenburg
xxxx
1 Jahr 2016
   zurück