Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Bodennutzung und Ernte    Tabelle 

 
Bodennutzung
2019
Landwirt-
schaftlich
genutzte Fläche (LF)
Darunter
Ackerland (AL) Dauer-
grünland
Dauer-
kulturen
1 000 ha
 
  Berlin

Berlin
1,81,00,80,0
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel3,43,0//
52 Cottbus5,34,01,30,0
53 Frankfurt (Oder)6,45,50,60,3
54 Potsdam4,82,91,80,1
 
60 Barnim49,739,310,2/
61 Dahme-Spreewald71,549,421,60,4
62 Elbe-Elster89,265,423,60,2
63 Havelland89,158,230,20,8
64 Märkisch-Oderland125,5116,09,10,3
65 Oberhavel67,544,822,60,1
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz37,930,07,90,0
67 Oder-Spree78,563,415,00,1
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin125,390,734,10,4
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark107,077,428,31,2
70 Prignitz137,8103,634,20,1
71 Spree-Neiße50,137,312,7/
72 Teltow-Fläming91,973,218,7/
73 Uckermark176,6147,229,30,1

Brandenburg
1 317,51 011,3301,64,6

Berlin und Brandenburg
xxxx
   zurück