Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Volkswirtschaftliche Gesamtrechnungen    Tabelle 

 
Volkswirtschaftliche
 Gesamtrechnungen
Bruttoinlands-
produkt je
Arbeitsstunde
 der  
Erwerbstätigen
 2015
Anteil der
BWS¹ des
Produzierenden
Gewerbes
an der
BWS insgesamt
2015
Arbeitnehmer-
entgelt je
Arbeitnehmer
 (Lohnkosten)
2015
Verfügbares
 Einkommen
der privaten
 Haushalte je
Einwohner
2015
EUR % 1000 EUR
 
  Berlin

Berlin
48,30 15,5 40,0 19,1
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel39,1627,434,017,1
52 Cottbus37,2811,134,120,1
53 Frankfurt (Oder)38,8914,534,416,9
54 Potsdam42,237,137,019,0
 
60 Barnim39,1519,931,319,2
61 Dahme-Spreewald51,8515,733,919,3
62 Elbe-Elster37,6430,130,717,6
63 Havelland36,6427,930,118,8
64 Märkisch-Oderland38,4922,631,718,7
65 Oberhavel47,4530,233,821,1
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz39,4936,632,518,1
67 Oder-Spree40,8635,933,218,6
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin36,9029,131,117,4
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark40,8721,532,320,7
70 Prignitz38,8631,429,917,7
71 Spree-Neiße57,2762,133,018,6
72 Teltow-Fläming49,2441,434,919,0
73 Uckermark47,5936,931,517,1

Brandenburg
42,6 27,2 33,1 18,9
1 Bruttowertschöpfung
   zurück