Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Volkswirtschaftliche Gesamtrechnungen    Tabelle 

 
Volkswirtschaftliche
 Gesamtrechnungen
Bruttoinlands-
produkt je
Arbeitsstunde
 der  
Erwerbstätigen
 2017
Anteil der
BWS¹ des
Produzierenden
Gewerbes
an der
BWS insgesamt
2017
Arbeitnehmer-
entgelt je
Arbeitnehmer
 (Lohnkosten)
2017
Verfügbares
 Einkommen
der privaten
 Haushalte je
Einwohner
2017
EUR % 1000 EUR
 
  Berlin

Berlin
51,43 15,1 42,6 20,3
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel38,9825,335,518,2
52 Cottbus40,4412,836,320,2
53 Frankfurt (Oder)39,5011,836,018,0
54 Potsdam45,177,639,620,2
 
60 Barnim41,0019,233,320,5
61 Dahme-Spreewald50,0417,135,220,9
62 Elbe-Elster39,7530,332,118,9
63 Havelland39,3628,031,720,3
64 Märkisch-Oderland40,5122,933,120,4
65 Oberhavel49,8529,735,221,3
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz42,6038,433,919,5
67 Oder-Spree43,7237,434,420,3
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin38,4228,332,018,9
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark42,9019,733,722,7
70 Prignitz41,0930,531,319,3
71 Spree-Neiße57,0959,035,620,2
72 Teltow-Fläming54,5643,636,620,0
73 Uckermark50,1234,632,518,4

Brandenburg
44,67 27,1 34,7 20,2
1 Bruttowertschöpfung
Berechnungsstand: August 2018
   zurück