Amt für Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg 

Über uns

Volkswirtschaftliche Gesamtrechnungen    Tabelle 

 
Volkswirtschaftliche
Gesamtrechnungen
Bruttoinlands-
produkt je
Arbeitsstunde
der
Erwerbstätigen
2018
Anteil der
BWS¹ des
Produzierenden
Gewerbes
an der
BWS insgesamt
2018
Arbeitnehmer-
entgelt je
Arbeitnehmer
(Lohnkosten)
2018
Verfügbares
Einkommen
der privaten
Haushalte je
Einwohner
2018
EUR % 1000 EUR
 
  Berlin

Berlin
51,06 14,6 44,9 21,0
 
  Brandenburg
51 Brandenburg an der Havel40,3728,337,918,5
52 Cottbus39,7912,638,319,2
53 Frankfurt (Oder)39,7711,737,618,3
54 Potsdam45,597,342,121,2
 
60 Barnim40,6519,635,420,8
61 Dahme-Spreewald49,2016,837,321,3
62 Elbe-Elster38,9930,733,619,0
63 Havelland39,5326,433,720,5
64 Märkisch-Oderland40,9023,935,720,7
65 Oberhavel49,3930,538,121,3
66 Oberspreewald-Lausitz42,6837,736,719,8
67 Oder-Spree43,7035,536,220,7
68 Ostprignitz-Ruppin38,7228,734,019,1
69 Potsdam-Mittelmark43,1220,035,923,1
70 Prignitz39,9131,333,019,2
71 Spree-Neiße56,8459,135,220,5
72 Teltow-Fläming50,3541,739,320,2
73 Uckermark47,8133,835,018,5

Brandenburg
44,24 26,7 36,9 20,5
1 Bruttowertschöpfung
Berechnungsstand: August 2019
   zurück